header

CEDEN Data Checker

CEDEN LookUp List: ToxTreatmentLookUp

AnalyteNameUnitNameConcentrationLastUpdateDate
Copperug/L02012-11-09
Copperug/L12.52012-11-09
Copperug/L252012-11-09
Copperug/L502012-11-09
Copperug/L1002012-11-09
Copperug/L2002012-11-09
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm136.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm166.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm167.11900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm194.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.421900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.561900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm19.881900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.11900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.141900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm25.231900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.221900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.351900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.791900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.851900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.341900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS17.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS17.951900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS19.621900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.461900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.681900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.971900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm168.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm191.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm192.61900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm209.71900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm221.81900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm135501900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.531900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1121900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm123.61900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1251900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm160.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm161.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm211900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.881900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm23.471900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm23.531900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.551900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm16.171900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm16.541900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.191900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm19.421900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS23.451900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm10.211900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.391900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.571900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.811900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.091900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm139.61900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1401900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm168.61900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm177.71900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm244301900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS12.321900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm20.851900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.281900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.371900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm22.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm22.611900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm27.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm16.261900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.581900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.751900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.981900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm20.271900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm20.481900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.791900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.161900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.631900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.651900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm16.251900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm2101900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS13.771900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS16.861900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS17.361900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm11.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm11.531900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm164.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1721900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm174.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm193.11900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm2001900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm203.11900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.631900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm25.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm136.61900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm149.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm151.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1751900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.091900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm19.221900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm20.921900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.021900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm25.071900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm27.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.171900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm161900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm16.331900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.811900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm181900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm101900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm121900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.471900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.971900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.981900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1871900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm80001900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm211501900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS11.881900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS18.911900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS20.81900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm122.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm152.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm158.61900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm159.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm177.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm181.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.811900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm22.241900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm23.361900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.241900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm-881900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm13.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.151900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.381900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.851900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm191900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm19.821900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.251900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.151900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.481900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.391900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.711900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm151900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.521900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.531900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.591900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm131900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.011900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.091900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS17.691900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS18.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS20.231900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm11.681900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm11.751900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm200.71900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm205.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm211.71900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm70001900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm203601900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS17.091900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm147.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm157.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1641900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm179.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm179.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm180.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.271900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm251900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitynone01900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1001900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm119.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm120.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm22.751900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm23.431900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm23.61900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm23.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm241900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.231900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.561900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.871900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm21.921900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm22.131900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm22.71900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm19.041900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm19.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm19.391900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm19.71900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm20.461900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm20.971900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm16.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm171900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm17.541900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.161900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.511900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.921900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.851900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.991900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.241900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.941900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.951900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm201.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS12.531900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS15.631900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm111900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm11.51900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm12.31900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm25.311900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm123.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm129.11900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm132.61900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm140.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm201900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm20.151900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm221900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm23.811900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.21900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm24.621900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.41900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm15.421900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm16.011900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm16.191900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.621900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm18.761900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS301900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm10.381900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm11.421900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm13.551900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.011900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm14.061900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm1771900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm180.11900-01-01
ElectricalConductivityuS/cm193.91900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS10.831900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS12.461900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS14.281900-01-01
ElectricalConductivitymS/cm29.521900-01-01
Nonenone-882012-11-09
Nonenone502012-11-09
Nonenone1002012-11-09
Nonenone02008-08-18
Permethrin, Totalng/L751900-01-01
Permethrin, TotalmS/cm231900-01-01
pHnone92016-02-09
pHnone02009-01-23
pHnone72015-02-13
pHnone82013-04-29
Salinityppt332015-02-13
Salinityppt33.12015-02-13
Salinityppt25.22015-02-13
Salinityppt24.82015-02-13
Salinityppt25.52015-02-13
Salinityppt24.72015-02-13
Salinityppt24.42015-09-28
Salinityppt24.52015-09-28
Salinityppt242015-09-28
Salinityppt24.32015-09-28
Salinityppt252015-09-28
Salinityppt25.32015-09-28
Salinityppt31.72015-02-13
Salinityppt24.92015-02-13
Salinityppt25.62015-02-13
Salinityppt36.42015-09-28
Salinityppt32.82015-09-28
Salinityppt23.32015-09-28
Salinityppt33.22015-09-28
Salinityppt36.52015-09-28
Salinityppt262015-09-28
Salinityppt30.22015-09-28
Salinityppt25.42015-09-28
Salinityppt362015-09-28
Salinityppt25.92015-09-28
Salinityppt29.12016-01-08
Salinityppt28.82016-01-08
Salinityppt25.82016-08-19
Salinityppt32.32016-02-05
Salinityppt25.72015-09-28
Salinityppt25.12016-01-08
Salinityppt29.42016-01-08
Salinityppt32.62016-02-05
Salinityppt31.12016-02-05
Salinityppt32.22016-08-24
Salinityppt31.22016-08-24
Salinityppt31.52016-08-24
SpecificConductivityuS/cm111902016-08-24
SpecificConductivityuS/cm32702016-08-24
SpecificConductivityuS/cm36602016-02-05
SpecificConductivityuS/cm41172016-01-08
SpecificConductivityuS/cm68402016-02-05
SpecificConductivityuS/cm42982016-08-19
SpecificConductivityuS/cm30202016-08-19
SpecificConductivityuS/cm103701900-01-01
SpecificConductivityuS/cm266102016-07-27
SpecificConductivityuS/cm262702016-07-27
SpecificConductivityuS/cm57202016-07-27
SpecificConductivityuS/cm266602016-07-27
SpecificConductivityuS/cm58002016-07-27
SpecificConductivitymS/cm26.711900-01-01
SpecificConductivitymS/cm271900-01-01
SpecificConductivitymS/cm16.71900-01-01
SpecificConductivitymS/cm24.371900-01-01
SpecificConductivitymS/cm26.451900-01-01
SpecificConductivitymS/cm13.51900-01-01
SpecificConductivitymS/cm21.221900-01-01
SpecificConductivityuS/cm20001900-01-01
SpecificConductivityuS/cm71872016-01-08
SpecificConductivityuS/cm65402016-01-08
SpecificConductivityuS/cm36702015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm33402015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm48982015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm64852015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm44702015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm44002015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm34602015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm177702015-02-13
SpecificConductivityuS/cm37002015-02-13
SpecificConductivityuS/cm62002015-03-06
SpecificConductivityuS/cm61902015-03-06
SpecificConductivityuS/cm54002015-03-06
SpecificConductivityuS/cm42302015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm32602015-09-28
SpecificConductivityuS/cm31002015-02-13
SpecificConductivityuS/cm39602015-02-13
SpecificConductivityuS/cm86902015-02-13
SpecificConductivityuS/cm53402015-02-13
TemperatureDeg C152010-04-19
TemperatureDeg C231900-01-01
TemperatureDeg C252017-05-02